Monday 18 Sep Mon 18 Sep
Tuesday 19 Sep Tue 19 Sep
Wednesday 20 Sep Wed 20 Sep
Thursday 21 Sep Thu 21 Sep
Friday 22 Sep Fri 22 Sep
Saturday 23 Sep Sat 23 Sep
Sunday 24 Sep Sun 24 Sep
Make it up Monday 08:00 - 08:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Make it up Monday 09:00 - 09:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Knock out! 50 min 10:00 - 10:50  
Plylates 10:00 - 10:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
 
Make it up Monday 11:00 - 11:50 Rene Beelen 
Make it up Monday 16:00 - 16:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Make it up Monday 17:00 - 17:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Make it up Monday 18:00 - 18:50 Rene Beelen 
 
FUNction 19:00 - 19:50 Iris van den Brink 
Make it up Monday 19:00 - 19:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Shape! 20:00 - 20:50 Iris van den Brink 
 
Tabata Tuesday 08:00 - 08:25 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 08:30 - 08:55 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 09:00 - 09:25 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 09:30 - 09:55 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 10:00 - 10:25 Rene Beelen 
 
Tabata Tuesday 10:30 - 10:55 Rene Beelen 
 
Tabata Tuesday 16:00 - 16:25 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 16:30 - 16:55 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 17:00 - 17:25 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 17:30 - 17:55 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 18:00 - 18:25 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 18:30 - 18:55 Luka Dijkhuis 
Plylates 19:00 - 19:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
Tabata Tuesday 19:00 - 19:25 Rene Beelen 
Tabata Tuesday 19:30 - 19:55 Rene Beelen 
Knock out! 50 min 20:00 - 20:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Weightlifting Wednesday 08:00 - 08:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Weightlifting Wednesday 09:00 - 09:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Knock out! 50 min 10:00 - 10:55 Rene Beelen 
 
 
Weightlifting Wednesday 11:00 - 11:50 Rene Beelen 
Weightlifting Wednesday 16:00 - 16:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Weightlifting Wednesday 17:00 - 17:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Weightlifting Wednesday 18:00 - 18:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Weightlifting Wednesday 19:00 - 19:50 Rene Beelen 
 
 
Voedingsspreekuur 20:00 - 20:50 Victor Bosch 
Shape! 20:00 - 20:50 Iris van den Brink 
TBA Thursday 08:00 - 08:25 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 08:30 - 08:55 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 09:00 - 09:25 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 09:30 - 09:55 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 10:00 - 10:25 Rene Beelen 
 
TBA Thursday 10:30 - 10:55 Rene Beelen 
 
TBA Thursday 16:00 - 16:25 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 16:30 - 16:55 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 17:00 - 17:25 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 17:30 - 17:55 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 18:00 - 18:25 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 18:30 - 18:55 Rene Beelen 
Plylates 19:00 - 19:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
TBA Thursday 19:00 - 19:25 Rene Beelen 
TBA Thursday 19:30 - 19:55 Rene Beelen 
Knock out! 50 min 20:00 - 20:50 Rene Beelen 
 
Fat burning Friday 08:00 - 08:50 Iris van den Brink 
 
Fat burning Friday 09:00 - 09:50 Iris van den Brink 
 
Plylates 10:00 - 10:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
 
 
Fat burning Friday 11:00 - 11:50 Iris van den Brink 
Fat burning Friday 16:00 - 16:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
 
Fat burning Friday 17:00 - 17:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
 
Fat burning Friday 18:00 - 18:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
 
Fat burning Friday 19:00 - 19:50 Luka Dijkhuis 
 
 
 
 
Strength & conditioning Saturday 08:00 - 08:25  
Strength & conditioning Saturday 08:30 - 08:55  
Strength & conditioning Saturday 09:00 - 09:25  
Strength & conditioning Saturday 09:30 - 09:55  
Strength & conditioning Saturday 10:00 - 10:25  
 
Strength & conditioning Saturday 10:30 - 10:55